New RC Products
The category of New RC Products provides you with quick access to the latest products added to our growing product list.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
MJX 1/14 Hyper Go Volkswagen Polo R 4wd Brushless 2S RC Car
Now: $224.99Was: $250.00The MJX Hyper Go Volkswagen Polo R 1/14 4WD Brushless RC Car brings licensed rally styling and real brushless performance together in a compact, ready-to-run package. With speeds of up to 42 km/h on...Now: $224.99Was: $250.00 -
On Sale
MJX 1/14 Hyper Go Citroen 4wd Brushless 2S RC Car
Now: $218.90Was: $250.00Hyper Go Citroën 1/14 4WD Brushless RC Car combines licensed rally styling with serious brushless performance. Powered by a 3700 KV motor and full metal drivetrain, this compact racer hits speeds up...Now: $218.90Was: $250.00 -
On Sale
KOSWORK 1/8 CLASSIC BUGGY/ONROAD CAR HAULER BAG
Koswork
Now: $305.00Was: $330.00Koswork 1/8 Classic Buggy/Onroad Car Hauler Bag Rc hauler bag designed for 1/8 buggy & on road cars, keep your car and gear protected with this durable koswork bag.  Features Keep all equipment...Now: $305.00Was: $330.00 -
SRT X9 1/8-1/5 Full Metal Case 65kg /0.11s. hHV Brushless Servo
SRT
$224.99Type: DigitalBearing: DualMotor Type: BrushlessGear Type: MetalGear Material: Steelcontrol system: pulse width control working frequence: 1520μs / 330hz operating voltage: dc6.0-8.4v operating...$224.99 -
On Sale
VRX RH817 Cobra EBD 1/8 Brushed RTR 4WD Buggy
River Hobbies
Now: $264.99Was: $348.70River Hobby VRX 1/8 Cobra EBD Brushed RTR Cobra 4WD Off Road RC Monster Truggy Truck Looking for the biggest and baddest Ready to Run RC Truck or Truggy? Look no further, the RH-817Â Cobra 1:8th scale...Now: $264.99Was: $348.70 -
On Sale
VRX RH-1017 Spirit EBL 1/10 4WD Brushless RTR Buggy
River Hobbies
Now: $328.90Was: $419.99The VRX RH-1017 Spirit EBL is a compact 1/10-scale 4WD brushless buggy designed for fast, controlled off-road fun. Ready to run out of the box, it delivers brushless power, durable handling and...Now: $328.90Was: $419.99 -
On Sale
Team Associated 1/14 Reflex 14B Ongaro Edition RTR
Team Associated
Now: $380.00Was: $419.99Experience world-class RC performance in compact form with the Team Associated Reflex 14B Ongaro Edition. Inspired by 2-time I.F.M.A.R. World Champion Davide Ongaro, this 1/14-scale 4WD brushless...Now: $380.00Was: $419.99